Eastfrisian Skate Cup
Print Page    
 

Ergebnisse Gruppe B 2005

 

Platz Name Ort Leer MML Ihrhove Aurich Wertung
1 Jan Wittke Papenburg 86 31,33 97 58,67 273
2 Sebastian Gronewold Wiesmoor 68 65 68,33 55,67 257
3 Rainer Schüür MML 51,33 49 80 43 223,33
4 Christian Sap MML 80,33 48,33 84,33 0 212,99
5 Florian Koopmann Leer 55 33,3 43,33 59 190,63
6 Keno Ringering Aurich 97,67 0 0 84,33 182
7 Patrick Martin MML 0 27,67 95,67 58 181,34
8 Keno Weidner MML 67,67 66,67 38 0 172,34
9 Kai Meiners MML 32,67 29,67 56 50,67 169,01
10 Nico Klotz Leer 0 45,67 48,67 58,33 152,67
11 Roman Dreiling Papenburg 0 0 91 55,33 146,33
12 Michel Schmidt Leer 60 39,33 18,33 0 117,66
13 Constantijn Lange MML 40,67 45 27,67 0 113,34
14 Amarek Singh Aurich 0 35,67 0 70,33 106
15 Alex Kuhn Aurich 42 0 0 58,67 100,67
16 Jan Bertelmann Aurich 0 42,33 0 57 99,33
17 Florian Wedel Papenburg 64,67 31,67 0 0 96,34
18 Tobias Reimers MML 0 0 91,67 0 91,67
19 Christian Fiebelkorn Aurich 0 0 0 84,33 84,33
20 Knoop Dog Hamburg 82,33 0 0 0 82,33
21 Philipp Lebed Leer 44,33 34,67 0 0 79
22 Finn Gerlach Schirum 0 0 0 63 63
23 Matthias Kortmann Wiesmoor 37,33 0 23,33 0 60,66
24 Oliver Kirfell Aurich 0 0 0 60 60
25 Stefan Coordes Aurich 37 0 0 0 37
26 Jannes Vervoort Rhauderfehn 0 0 37 0 37
27 Oliver Dannen MML 0 36 0 0 36
28 Kristoph Kowalski Leer 31,67 0 0 0 31,67
29 Christian Heeren Wiesmoor 29,67 0 0 0 29,67
30 Daniel Tang Leer 12,67 16 0 0 28,67
31 Timo Müller Hinte 0 27,33 0 0 27,33
32 Michael Budde MML 0 22,67 0 0 22,67
33 Andy Hermanns Wiesmoor 19,67 0 0 0 19,67
34 Ramiz Tulji Papenburg 0 0 16,67 0 16,67

 

 

Ergebnisse Gruppe C 2005

 

Platz Name Ort Leer MML Ihrhove Aurich Wertung
1 Brian Lorenz Papenburg 44,33 76,75 74,67 75,67 271,42
2 Tobias Reimers MML 80 59 0 81 220
3 Michel Witting MML 40,33 37,5 31,33 57 166,16
4 Andreas Möllendorf Wiesmoor 32 36,25 46 51 165,25
5 Daniel Gerdes MML 51,67 52,75 59,67 0 164,09
6 Michell Hartmann MML 0 74 62,33 0 136,33
7 Oliver Heidkamp Leer 27 0 19,33 39,67 86
8 Lars Uecker Aurich 0 0 0 84 84
9 Laslo Strong Aurich 0 0 0 66,67 66,67
10 Carsten Hinrichs Victorbur 0 0 0 65,67 65,67
11 Andreas Gronewold Hage 0 0 0 64,33 64,33
12 Marco Hinrichs MML 0 61,75 0 0 61,75
13 Sebastian Pommer MML 0 58 0 0 58
14 Moritz Huesmann Aurich 0 0 0 50,33 50,33
15 Bernd Schulte Rhauderfehn 43 0 0 0 43
16 Philip Jendriza Ostrhauderfehn 26,33 0 10,33 0 36,66
17 Jens Rademaker Rhauderfehn 20 0 16,33 0 36,33
18 Anna Kruse Aurich 13,33 0 0 22,33 35,66
19 Christian Pruin MML 0 33,75 0 0 33,75
20 Andreas Kviper MML 0 23,25 0 0 23,25
21 Pierre Schmidt Leer 10 0 0 0 10
22 Tim Mengs Ihren 0 0 6,33 0 6,33